ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045395
nr 1604 5395
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Signed, numbered 101/250, dated -95 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Segelbåt. Signerad, numrerad 101/250, daterad -95 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x58 cm
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:17:47
11/3 18:12:47